Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy sets out my commitment to protecting the privacy of your personal information that I collect through this website totalfighterfit.com or directly from you.
Please read this Privacy Policy carefully. Please contact if you have any questions.
Your providing personal information indicates that you have had sifficent opportunity to acess this Provacy Policy and that you have read and accepted it.
If you do not wish to provide personal information then you do not have to do so, however, it may affect your use if this site and services offered on it.
1. Type of personal information collected
Personal information: The type of personal information I collect is set out on my website.
If I receive your personal information from third parties, I will protect it as set our in Privacy Policy.
2. Collection and use of personal information
I collect and use the personal information for purposes including to contact and communicate with you, for internal record keeping and marketing.
3. Disclosure of personal information
I may disclose personal information for purposes to provide services to you, and as required by law.
If I disclose your personal information to third parties for these purposes, I will request that the third party follows this Privacy Policy regarding handling of your personal information.
4. Access and correction of personal information
Access: You may request details of personal information that I hold about you, in certain circumstances as set out in the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth). An administrative fee may be payable for the provision of information. I may refuse to provide you with the information that I hold about youm in certain circumstances as set out in the Privacy Act.
Correction: If you believe that any information I hold about you is inaccurate, out of date, incomplete, irrelevant or misleading, please contact by email. I rely in part upon clients advising when their personal information changes. I will respond to any request within a reasonable time. I will endeavor to promptly correct any information found to be inaccurate, incomplete or out of date.
5. Complaints about breach
If you believe that I have breached the Australian Privacy Principles and wish to make a complaint aboput that breach, please contact on the email address below.
6. Unsubscribe
To unsubscribe from my email database or opt out of any communications please contact on the email address below.
7. Storage and Security
I am committed to ensuring that the information you provide is secure.

For any questions or notice, please contact at:
TOTALFIGHTER fit ABN: 62012330242
Email Dane

“flexoffers”

Fight the Good Fight

%d bloggers like this: